Wota 48 Family

  1. HKT48 and AKB48

    HKT48 and AKB48



  2. harunyan

    harunyan



  3. Chiyuu :***

    Chiyuu :***



  4. Akimoto Sayaka
:)

    Akimoto Sayaka

    :)



  5. My oshimen XD
Maeda Ami
 Name: Maeda Ami (前田亜美) 
 Nickname: Aamin (あーみん) 
 Birthdate: June 1, 1995 
 Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan 
 Blood Type: O 
 Hobbies: Shopping and listening to music 
 Height: 163cm 
 Bust: 73cm 
 Waist: 56cm 
 Hips:’ 82cm

    My oshimen XD

    Maeda Ami

    • Name: Maeda Ami (前田亜美)
    • Nickname: Aamin (あーみん)
    • Birthdate: June 1, 1995 
    • Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
    • Blood Type: O
    • Hobbies: Shopping and listening to music
    • Height: 163cm
    • Bust: 73cm
    • Waist: 56cm
    • Hips:’ 82cm



  6. Miss You All :*

    Previously,Happy Fasting all :)

    I miss my Tumblr :’)

    I can’t open my tumblr again because I’m very busy :(

    I also had to stay at school a few days :(

    Therefore I do not have time anymore :’(

    But,today I’m so happy :D

    'cause  mother allowed me to open the laptop XD

    Hahahaha…

    Thank’s Mom :’)

    Love you :*

    What should i do know ?

    Hm…OKEY!LET’S POST AKB48’S PIC

    HHA XD





  7. AKB48-フライングゲットPV/Flying Get (by marchonsvite7)



  8. (Source: miyawagi, via akb48pics)

  9. 25 notes

  10. gyarulife:

Tomomi Itano featured in July’s issue of ViVi!

    gyarulife:

    Tomomi Itano featured in July’s issue of ViVi!

    (via akb48pics)

  11. 35 notes

  12. 18 notes

Quantcast